Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 76497

76497
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/65d/thcfvp3uy9itiwredpy6b8qeck4n7hat.jpeg
731
Plot for commercial project Paphos
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale commercial plot 631m2 in Vasiliko, Paphos Region. Location on Anavargou Ave makes it ideally investment project situated close to a plethora of amenities and services such as supermarkets, schools, government hospital, shops etc.

Read more
Object
№76497
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
631 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
εβ
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
350 000 EUR + VAT
555 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T13:17
76497
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Interesting