Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 75689

75689
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e8/5ngjwbrg1ld35qee8t654hxx84ljtj3h.JPG
Description:

Luxury 3-bedroom villa for sale in the elite gated project of Paphos, Peyia-Sea Caves area. State-of-the-art design and the latest technology-all this you will find in this house. The project has all the necessary amenities such as Spa, gym, children's Playground, football field, basketball court, chauffeur, 24-hour security, Concierge, horse riding, Bicycle rental, private transfer, doctor on call, house cleaning, swimming pool. In the house for You: heated pool: 12 x 4 m. Крытая парковка.

Read more
Object
№75689
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
490 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
770 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2014
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 000 000 EUR
8 163 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:03
75689
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Interesting