Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 202178

202178
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e3/1920_1080_2/21jmn0fkqex3xphhafzjsftksr2rftew.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Cyprus investment projects
Description:

A residential complex for sale in a quiet residential area, just minutes from the best international schools and everyday amenities. The complex is ideal for both families and investors.

The project provides apartments of 85 m2 and a covered veranda of 22 m2. The ceiling height is 2.70 m. Italian-style melamine kitchen cabinets and custom-made wardrobes. Insulated aluminum windows with double glazing, providing plenty of light and excellent thermal insulation. High-security, fire-resistant entrance door. Furniture, household appliances and decorative items are available for an additional fee. One apartment per floor – ensuring maximum privacy and exclusivity. Separate storage room and underground parking. Panoramic sea view from the top floor.

A cluster of high-end office buildings has formed in the surrounding area, and the influx of business accelerates the growth of real estate values in the region. Supermarkets, bakeries and coffee shops are within walking distance. The project is located near Ending Road, where traffic is very low, making parking easier for both visitors and residents. Opposite the public basketball court, there is a natural sports area right on your doorstep. Easy access to the motorway and the city center.

Read more
Object
№202178
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
402 m2
Internal area:
855 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-23T20:19
202178
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/hwq4jb1ag5nzxfwmc4f20xqfgoqojwsx.jpg
№ 198839
Total area: 837 m2
Plot Size: 518 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 389 EUR/m2
Interesting