Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 64222

64222
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/236/x3by31t529w1rkjwub59xtdvkvn7xyh2.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale, located right on the beach in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 113,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№64222
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
905 000 EUR + VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:06
64222
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17920 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206196
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25d/1088_820_2/q6e9f0royhdvb6paags4fel9p7ijqwgl.jpg
№ 197019
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 830 EUR/m2
Interesting