Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 60699

60699
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/237/yf32tzmmzg0ghg2tf219pi14xt3bmgb8.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a complex at the off-plan stage (construction will begin after signing the contract, the deadline is 1 year) in Palodia, Limassol. 15 minutes drive from the center of Limassol. The house will be of high standards, with a comfortable interior and exterior.

Read more
Object
№60699
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
467 m2
Indoor area:
189 m2
Land area:
595 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
890 000 EUR + VAT
1 906 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:23
60699
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b7/1088_820_2/an31svmcqjds2i5sizfweqzkynax765f.jpg
№ 213375
Ready to Move-In!
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/48v1ccs9gn3fg3guatdstia03ebi9jn7.jpg
№ 208129
Total area: 300 m2
5 500 EUR+VAT
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 205696
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
314 000 EUR+VAT
3 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a3/1088_820_2/aby0agfksqe1xiyqhu2cqk0eo5yy4w0w.jpg
№ 203413
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
645 000 EUR+VAT
6 324 EUR/m2
Interesting