Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 51725

51725
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/f3c/licj2pti212cwmnrz516itf49r2afzmv.jpg
1018
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 9
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment in the Livadia area, a quiet, beautiful place, infrastructure nearby. High quality finishes. There are 7 apartments in the complex.

Read more
Object
№51725
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:40
51725
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f40/1088_820_2/zvr300nlqb91ys07zgdxlndopkubym9w.jpg
№ 207877
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebd/1088_820_2/f2v35yxtnj8o95dw9xtsz7bgbqmny5ta.jpg
№ 207391
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 413 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
4 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4c/hohq8jkh6u2vg2l29rpzey3cnifyx73t.jpg
№ 202350
Total area: 324 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 776 m2
3 220 000 EUR+VAT
9 938 EUR/m2
3 339 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/141/1088_820_2/hi7ngkepf0a375e902mun2e13b1xiumf.jpg
№ 171632
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
970 000 EUR+VAT
8 291 EUR/m2
Interesting