Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 48798

48798
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/532/1piordki0xay10fd2277ed49c0zhpkvh.jpg
1188
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale an apartment of 50 m2 with 1 bedroom in a complex under construction. The complex will be located on the territory of the village of Pila, 2 km from the beach and 13 km from the center of Larnaca. The apartment will have built-in wardrobes, a fully equipped kitchen and bathroom, a balcony of 8 m2, a storage room. Each apartment has its own photovoltaic system with a water heater. The entrance to the complex is closed by a gate. Maximum privacy.

Read more
Object
№48798
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
50 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
122 000 EUR + VAT
2 440 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:35
48798
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5a/1088_820_2/sbwigl09qulfyj7az6gux12e75nmms1h.jpg
№ 212578
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/547/1088_820_2/vtyi88vmkffjzl4szfaute8ogtu8zvo9.jpg
№ 176111
ROI (rent): 7.5%
2 560 000 EUR+VAT
3 282 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a58/1088_820_2/7m6ll0yhooszsc2a4zc6aoij1od35s97.jpeg
№ 159377
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 888 EUR/m2
Interesting