Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 47789

47789
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c16/w5py1zq9dr5zt6nhtc9pcfmd1fmmgzrn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca.

  1. Easy access to major motorway networks
  2. Energy efficiency category: A
  3. Infrastructure within walking distance (bakeries, pharmacies, schools, cafes, supermarket, bank)
  4. 15 minutes drive from Larnaca International Airport
  5. 5 minutes drive from the new Metropolis Mall of Larnaca
  6. 5 minutes drive from the New Marina
  7. Near the park

The complex is located in a quiet area, in a great location in Aradippou, Larnaca.

A 3-storey residential building consisting of 6 one-bedroom apartments and 15 two-bedroom apartments. Some of the top floor apartments include a rooftop garden with panoramic views of Larnaca.

All apartments include 1 storage room and 1 covered parking space on the ground floor.

The apartment also has a spacious living and dining room, as well as patio doors with double glazing.

The combination of architectural design, the quality of the materials used and the location of this project make it an ideal opportunity for a modern home.

Read more
Object
№47789
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2022
Distance to the sea:
3420 m
120 000 EUR + VAT
1 429 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:06
47789
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/191/1088_820_2/g4b89b33qtetv83m2f9ztwzxg0ol1gqw.jpg
№ 205137
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef2/1088_820_2/wxg0cb3ibggiatlfhh4q7v4tpwknvixc.jpg
№ 199309
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
4 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f5/1088_820_2/pfsif8su3vagnqz6fugodsjiip3oce8t.jpeg
№ 180256
Seafront
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 5
3 500 000 EUR
9 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51e/1088_820_2/fdfp82nlzguc6pq9kjf2z5cxm23nc7xe.jpg
№ 133732
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 171 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Interesting