Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 133732

133732
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51e/fdfp82nlzguc6pq9kjf2z5cxm23nc7xe.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in Mesogi. The total area of the house is 204 m2. On the ground floor there is an open plan living room with a kitchen, a guest toilet. On the second floor there are three bedrooms, one of them en-suite. Large bathroom and covered balconies. At the very top there is a roof garden of 50 m2. A quiet and picturesque area in Mesogi.

Read more
Object
№133732
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
204 m2
Indoor area:
172 m2
Land area:
171 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
720 000 EUR + VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:17
133732
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf6/1088_820_2/kv1o28ddq1wekb916vf4oqj2w2mkhcca.jpeg
№ 193486
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
3 955 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae5/8oj7zjq88evt20iyqpdve2q68h6wc8qv.jpeg
№ 134523
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
599 000 EUR
3 238 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/imlmd2kbzldnqj81wuoagjoxqreuycm7.jpg
№ 120616
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2