Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 46139

46139
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/81d/6uvihboygs04gkhyg9k4s3qrudfnttmm.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in one of the most iconic projects in Nicosia, in a famous skyscraper with a magnificent view of the urban agglomeration and a significant part of Cyprus (from the Troodos Mountains to the Kyrenia mountains).

Apartment Features:

  1. Modern VRV air conditioners, as well as a heating system (including "underfloor heating")
  2. Ventilation system
  3. High-quality furniture made of corian/technogranite
  4. High quality marble/parquet floors
  5. Luxury plumbing with frameless glass
  6. Energy efficiency class: A

Project Characteristics:

  1. On the 10th floor of the complex (Relax / Enjoy zone) there are: a two-tier swimming pool with a sun terrace, a fully equipped gym, a wellness center with sauna and steam bath, as well as a Club for residents
  2. Restaurants and clubs are located on the 33rd and 34th floors
  3. Services: 24-hour concierge and cleaning services
Read more
Object
№46139
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
295 m2
Indoor area:
262 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
31
Year of construction:
01/2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 934 000 EUR + VAT
13 336 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:46
46139
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
№ 215133
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
Interesting