Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 44992

44992
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb3/m2lnuzt47ua9zbll3w3sflabyajqjwww.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a complex under construction in one of the most promising areas of Larnaca — on Dhekelia. Just a few minutes walk to five-star hotels, a 10-minute drive to the city center. Larnaca, Nicosia, Ayia Napa International Airport is only 20-40 minutes away by car. The villa is located on 3 spacious levels and has a spacious garden and a swimming pool with a bar, as well as a covered garage, a roof garden.

Completion - 14 months after signing of contracts.

Read more
Object
№44992
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
488 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Land area:
512 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
795 000 EUR + VAT
1 629 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:18
44992
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211063
Plot Size: 696 m2
132 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac2/1088_820_2/09befj6wg68gpxfxai4tno34fgr6g6ss.jpg
№ 206858
Total area: 73 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
Interesting