Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 43080

43080
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c0b/12sqt4nt7muw1hsq3u8lues0cn7uoyyk.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an ultra-modern complex under construction in the center of Larnaca, opposite the new Mall, a few minutes drive to the business center and the old one. The project is located at the crossroads of the roads to Finikoudes and to the exit to the main highway network that connects Larnaca with other major cities. The area around is very developed.

The project consists of two towers (10 and 12 floors, respectively) with a huge landscaped park. Here you can escape from the hustle and bustle of the city, while you will not need to leave the city limits and you will always remain easily accessible.

• Children's playground
  • Meditation room ("underground shelter")
  • 100 parking spaces.

This apartment is located on the third floor of Tower A and includes:

  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Covered veranda: 108 m2
  • Private parking spaces: 1
Read more
Object
№43080
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
252 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
402 000 EUR + VAT
1 595 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T16:40
43080
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/59alvnbcxmaeo30a5jphstoi0pnw3zr4.jpg
№ 210504
First coastline
Total area: 531 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 615 m2
6 164 000 EUR+VAT
11 608 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f52/1088_820_2/vg8rjq30wo1pc9t000cjeus935fvm0fm.jpg
№ 200568
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
Interesting