Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 42188

42188
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec9/9k9i3a3rfmi4at3b5txyj5ic333ibzsh.jpg
2442
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment 200 meters from the sea, Agios Tikhonas district. The apartment has laminate flooring in all rooms, an installed kitchen, air conditioning. The last price without haggling. It is ideal for investment for renting out both for short and long term.

Read more
Object
№42188
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
138 000 EUR
2 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T15:51
42188
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8f/1088_820_2/icd6g14h7o4tctrbit9umzhwsmu2tcy9.jpg
№ 209377
Total area: 181 m2
4 000 EUR
22 EUR/m2
Interesting