Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 42059

42059
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bde/lluke5cnd7281374hjbs2iq75b2959at.jpg
Description:

3-bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex located in a prestigious area of Larnaca, very close to the Blue Flag beach. The courtyard has a beautiful rooftop pool, gym and concierge service. Roof garden and pool. Air conditioning and underfloor heating. High quality plumbing. Storage room. Parking.

It is a fresh and exclusive residential investment opportunity situated in a prime location in the centre of Larnaca. This fusion of luxury design apartments and surrounding natural beauty is in close proximity to many amenities, making it the ideal opportunity to invest in a prime and future-proof real estate, with high resale and rental value.

The development is characterized by its extravagant architectural design and its breath-taking panoramic views of Sea and the Salt Lake.

Read more
Object
№42059
Type:
Apartment
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
4 670 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
2026-06-13T14:33
42059
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12133 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/510/1088_820_2/nyipfvlyer4bik90tjaavx67eexj01q5.jpg
№ 198498
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
387 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
Interesting