Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 41568

41568
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b5/lt9jc4s27h178lyollem2e2oiah1aao3.jpg
1460
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

This apartment is located on the top, 6th floor and includes:

  • 1 bedroom
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Parking (12 m2)
  • Storage room (1.6 m2)
  • Covered veranda (15 m2)
  • Roof garden (94.4 m2)
Read more
Object
№41568
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
302 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
875 000 EUR + VAT
2 897 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:17
41568
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
New
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
New
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting