Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 30774

30774
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d8/u7d4ove4d6u6c1c4y01x70wd157r1vtm.jpg
Description:

This exclusive villa dominates the hillside in a tranquil landscaped segment of Amathusia, Agios Tychonas. Villa covers four floors, giving the ultimate in space and comfort. A full sized roof garden is perfect for entertaining or private relaxation, and the two floors of well-designed living spaces feature full-height solarglazed doors that open onto deep sun terraces.

Lounge, dining and kitchen area is styled to be an airy, open-plan, light-filled home environment for maximum ‘liveability’. Sumptuous bedrooms, bathrooms and en-suites are highlighted with the finest ceramics and fittings. The lower level houses a secure garage and the maid’s quarters, and gives direct access to the private swimming pool and generous gardens. The villa has individual secure road and pedestrian access.

Read more
Object
№30774
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
607 m2
Indoor area:
337 m2
Land area:
335 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
50 m
2 740 000 EUR + VAT
4 514 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:50
30774
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/9vegrbkxh010sfu66xhhviyae6jealxr.jpg
№ 217616
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 880 000 EUR+VAT
7 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/a3v2mlwe62y01fz646y13epyqqct4i76.jpg
№ 217494
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/8gt2umv8zs8ivwxo1l72t295028tfxip.jpg
№ 217399
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
Interesting