Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 218627

218627
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

New 3 bedroom house for sale in a quiet, beautiful area of Doros village, Limassol, with stunning views of the mountains and the Monastery of Archangel Michael. The English schools (Heritage, Island and Pascal) are easily accessible from the complex (10-12 minutes) and all amenities — supermarket, Alfameha, pharmacies and medical clinic in Trimiklini — are within 8 minutes. The house has underfloor heating, ceramic tiles of Italian brands, biological wastewater treatment (water is used for irrigation-waste-free production technology), built-in GROHE systems in bathrooms, air conditioners in all rooms, high tightness.

Read more
Object
№218627
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
211 m2
Indoor area:
181 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
19900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
630 000 EUR + VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:22
218627
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
New
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
New
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
New
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
№ 218624
New
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
Interesting