Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 101571

101571
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77b/6e8tjhak2jpz37p69mdthign444sk3n1.jpg
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment for sale in a complex with a communal swimming pool on the territory. The apartment has a beautiful view and an excellent location near the entire city infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№101571
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
489 000 EUR + VAT
3 175 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:08
101571
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2007 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
№ 217176
Construction has begun
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
№ 217175
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
№ 217174
Construction has begun
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/p000icjetj7vsuh0gv8b01ap2okbys1w.jpg
№ 217173
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/eey6qj2adzocmzy3eterb8va1zblcci2.jpg
№ 212698
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
563 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting