Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 218382

218382
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1920_1080_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Vrysoulles, Famagusta, just a few minutes drive from the sea. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The heat-insulating facade, as well as heat-insulated doors and windows, ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. The complex offers a communal swimming pool, and each apartment has its own storage room. Due to the quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this property is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№218382
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
8200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
201 500 EUR + VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:32
218382
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2274 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/r1wpj3qj32w21zho6pkcrso4o9s6qp0w.jpg
№ 218648
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/v3td6iopmqei984mbmp2uymndniu18na.jpg
№ 218496
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae0/1088_820_2/0g3jw43kjvr1ae1n58a9p5wp9h6wcw7l.jpeg
№ 218452
Total area: 130 m2
Plot Size: 130 m2
500 000 EUR
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218188
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
516 000 EUR+VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218185
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 673 EUR/m2
Interesting