Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 218062

218062
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf0/za31sdxikfpymd43681u9hxqeen4b7o4.jpeg
Description:

Studio for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. This boutique complex of studios, one- and two-bedroom apartments is located in three modern buildings connected by landscaped gardens and a pool terrace with outdoor dining areas and a recessed seating area with a fireplace. A cozy lobby, a fully equipped gym, secure parking and dedicated storage rooms.

The residential complex is ideally located for easy access to everything that Paphos has to offer: the lively Old Town, the Blue Flag beaches, the Kings Avenue Mall and the historic port of Kato Paphos are in close proximity.

Read more
Object
№218062
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
46 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
690 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
4 239 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:05
218062
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
418 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf0/1088_820_2/za31sdxikfpymd43681u9hxqeen4b7o4.jpeg
№ 218120
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/fceahh62o49ndrfi9catdsys59s7ar16.jpeg
№ 218119
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07c/1088_820_2/hn5zx3tgiid8vfycqp2ltb8zr3appdjm.jpeg
№ 218083
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/142/1088_820_2/4855u2qjrcxj042dn9y4enrt5bdqtxfd.jpeg
№ 218078
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a9/1088_820_2/5ha8ft0yininx2row79wru6w2stkz5ys.jpeg
№ 218082
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/qcpx2hq8kflbx2dly2sih7m5zx4mqhcr.jpeg
№ 217826
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/qg0gns0v35ftow85pd3q0sxsyypa6mw3.jpeg
№ 217825
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
Interesting