Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217839

217839
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
110
No VAT!
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a new 2-bedroom apartment located in the heart of Limassol. A quiet, peaceful place in the middle of a bustling city, where shops, beaches, hotels, restaurants, beauty salons and fitness clubs, banks and educational institutions are located within walking distance. Wiring for air conditioners and Underfloor heating. Italian cuisine and high-quality plumbing of European brands. Solar panels for hot water. Video intercom. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№217839
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:14
217839
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17957 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f53/1088_820_2/25mus30xi2xlaromfzlfeir5fqlr7gp0.jpg
№ 217703
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
347 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Interesting