Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217666

217666
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/073/owgjulivyqfby9kf3vx78etrwwbn8yrw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in an exclusive boutique complex consisting of only 9 luxury residences providing privacy and a high level of comfort. The apartments feature spacious and bright layouts, creating a harmonious and functional living space. Special attention is paid to natural lighting: full-height panoramic windows and sliding glass doors create a smooth connection between the interior and exterior spaces and offer beautiful views of Larnaca. Controlled access to the building and covered parking are provided for residents, providing additional security and comfort. Due to its modern design, quality of construction and prestigious location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217666
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:12
217666
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/a3v2mlwe62y01fz646y13epyqqct4i76.jpg
№ 217494
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
Interesting