Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217624

217624
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/682/1920_1080_2/ek4snops598m30zgme3tfj9ckyxqmgk0.jpg
Description:

For sale a fully renovated two-bedroom apartment in the Mackenzie area, the city of Larnaca. The area of the apartment is 95 m2, the total area is 105 m2, including a covered veranda of 10 m2 with an open view. The apartment is located on the 1st floor of a six-storey building. The apartment has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with new appliances and air conditioners. A parking space is provided. The complete renovation will be completed at the end of 2025. The house was built in 1987, energy efficiency class — A. The title is available. The property is located just 140 m from the sea, in an area with convenient access to all urban infrastructure, close to shops, schools, bus stops, the city center and main roads.

Read more
Object
№217624
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1987
Distance to the sea:
140 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:57
217624
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Interesting