Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217599

217599
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ccc/92zcri3rol1e5337y9bt2tqd9ne1spij.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The new residential complex is located in a quiet area, close to the city center and the sea. Modern apartments feature well-thought-out layouts, spacious terraces and energy-efficient A+ class systems. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№217599
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:06
217599
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218206
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e5/1088_820_2/fxr153hc8gealbfa60ehjb030u9w9dn2.jpg
№ 217854
Available from June/ July
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 394 m2
6 000 EUR
28 EUR/m2
Interesting