Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217563

217563
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/436/9c17nvkk1mdscpaqkyhkbl09srxl29i8.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a luxury complex consisting of 20 exclusive villas. These houses offer from 3 to 5 bedrooms, providing enough space for families of different sizes. Each villa is equipped with high-end amenities such as a private pool, underfloor heating and a VRF system to maintain comfort at all times of the year. The project is characterized by its commitment to sustainable development, using environmentally friendly technologies, including photovoltaic installations and energy efficiency of class A. Smart solutions for the home allow you to control functions such as magnetic doors, automatic curtains and irrigation systems. Custom-made kitchens, private parking and spectacular views of the sea and the city highlight the uniqueness of these villas, creating the perfect living space surrounded by luxury and comfort.

Read more
Object
№217563
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
390 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR + VAT
3 864 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:31
217563
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6689 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ea/1088_820_2/tlu43kcx5t6vzvq0tujqo72sdaxmjr4u.jpg
№ 218279
New
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 376 m2
820 000 EUR+VAT
3 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/291bb5ut3h0ie1bbmxi8sqhr7373k7cf.jpg
№ 218274
New
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 368 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e10/1088_820_2/6p6qxe98xj3jlelh4c1pbk7gup1yzg4a.jpg
№ 218273
New
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
4 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
Interesting