Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217421

217421
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e35/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa under construction in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The villa is located within walking distance to the beach, supermarket and bus stop. Each villa, at the request of the owner, will have its own swimming pool, fireplace. Furniture and appliances are not included in the price. Each bedroom window will have a sea view. There will be only 12 villas in the complex. Only modern materials are used for construction.

Read more
Object
№217421
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
372 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
790 000 EUR + VAT
2 124 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:58
217421
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
№ 217419
5% VAT until June
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/n12in7sqcnqkhn0by4mhytwit045s83k.jpeg
№ 216967
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b70/1088_820_2/aik586b9wyljmzq5vj5d5yff8u3gsrp6.jpg
№ 216948
Total area: 244 m2
2 200 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2d/1088_820_2/h9eglbs18npkbqnnyuz3futdx8zj7qgn.jpg
№ 216715
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
2 150 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/723/1088_820_2/kh0vift20472xl78i0lcnkkb0stwz9d3.jpg
№ 215037
Total area: 389 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 768 m2
1 560 000 EUR+VAT
4 010 EUR/m2
Interesting