Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217365

217365
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1920_1080_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Germasogeia, Limassol. During the construction, modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies were used, creating a comfortable and energy-efficient space. Modern style and design complement the overall comfort. Convenient location — close to all urban infrastructure. Ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№217365
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
997 000 EUR + VAT
8 521 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:58
217365
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ac/1088_820_2/59wc5xr7cdlay4khtiig2vy2i57re0b6.jpeg
№ 217141
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 905 EUR/m2
Interesting