Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 217359

217359
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the Nicosia Mall area. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a parking space and covered terraces. Features: solar panels, air conditioners included, preparation for charging electric vehicles, storage room, modern and stylish design, functional interiors, earthquake-resistant construction, high quality construction, use of materials with high energy efficiency. Excellent location: close to the Nicosia Mall area, convenient access to the motorway, proximity to shops, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and other infrastructure facilities providing everything you need for a comfortable life or investment.

Read more
Object
№217359
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:23
217359
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/3924g3b2zakqfx3y0wvk7zo3ftq3bz9s.JPG
№ 217700
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9c3/1088_820_2/qujlt5w309y6yio63p3x6cdj4mdcp2be.jpg
№ 217574
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b08/1088_820_2/qogj2yqgkia9a7q3y96a9u6anpei30vm.jpeg
№ 217362
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
945 500 EUR+VAT
8 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/khc23si8qt6p1uyiz91wyrxfdyttrr01.jpg
№ 217148
Available from 1 November 2026
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
2 800 EUR
11 EUR/m2
Interesting