Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217238

217238
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/394/1920_1080_2/wxx9dat08y8rwtrgy87f038g2iobwm8o.jpg
Description:

A modern 3 bedroom apartment for sale in Anglisides, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a developed area with convenient access to infrastructure, transport, schools and recreation areas.

The complex offers a high level of comfort: a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area, a 24/7 guarded territory, green areas for walking and a playground. Each apartment has its own storage room, parking space and guest parking.

The apartment is designed in a modern style with an open plan, an abundance of natural light and high-quality finishes, creating a cozy and functional living space. Energy-efficient and environmentally friendly materials are used in construction, providing comfort and reducing operating costs.

Read more
Object
№217238
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
7450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:54
217238
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
New
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
New
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/7hgwnfuc3aiv8ogayydois164xmlrvro.jpg
№ 216981
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 487 m2
723 000 EUR+VAT
4 605 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fad/1088_820_2/4atmpsawfu53ms84pfqpilv7idxv1ciu.jpg
№ 216851
A new incredible project
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 500 EUR+VAT
3 624 EUR/m2
Interesting