Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 217189

217189
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ecb/3aed6uu63bbsxi5y2nu7rn6uuhx7n98a.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury golf villa for sale with panoramic sea views, located just a 10-minute drive from the lively Paphos town in the Kouklia area. With its convenient location, just 8 minutes from the airport and 30 minutes from the bustling life of Limassol, this villa offers the perfect balance between privacy and accessibility. The villas are located in a prestigious golf community. Nearby there are world-class amenities: pristine beaches, fine restaurants, vibrant nightlife and high-end shops.

Read more
Object
№217189
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Land area:
449 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:16
217189
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1076 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/kkc9om40jbolsd12834aaonxq8o6p20p.jpg
№ 217190
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 390 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217185
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 477 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c91/1088_820_2/kwf25plq96fyskm3e42gke1yp8siys46.jpeg
№ 217106
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 88 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Interesting