Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217188

217188
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1920_1080_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury golf villa for sale with panoramic sea views, located just a 10-minute drive from the lively Paphos town in the Kouklia area. With its convenient location, just 8 minutes from the airport and 30 minutes from the bustling life of Limassol, this villa offers the perfect balance between privacy and accessibility. The villas are located in a prestigious golf community. Nearby there are world-class amenities: pristine beaches, fine restaurants, vibrant nightlife and high-end shops.

Read more
Object
№217188
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
730 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T02:13
217188
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2276 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Interesting