Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217172

217172
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a8/9w90a8d9qskkm4i28c46yse9g7gckhgd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new project consisting of 8 modern apartments. Located in the Melanos area of Chlorakas, near the beach, the project offers 3-bedroom apartments. Each apartment has private parking and spectacular sea views. The project is located just a few minutes from the sea and the medieval Pafos Castle, 5 minutes from the Paphos Kings Avenue Mall and 25 minutes from the airport. The country's main golf resort is just a 20-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№217172
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
810 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 273 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:54
217172
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 217457
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/s1882xg3cy66n6w6awr0i0pau8g2p3ez.jpg
№ 217156
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
535 000 EUR+VAT
4 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90d/1088_820_2/qg188fc7b15gjgl1s8ss9bn5bl1yljfp.jpg
№ 217000
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 730 m2
818 500 EUR+VAT
4 872 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0a/1088_820_2/3uwueqm9nc12hwtwnzk5l71tfa1zdu1m.jpeg
№ 214685
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
Interesting