Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214685

214685
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0a/1920_1080_2/3uwueqm9nc12hwtwnzk5l71tfa1zdu1m.jpeg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the picturesque area of Yeroskipou, Paphos. The apartment is located in a stylish residential complex with a cozy lobby and private parking, and there is a garden on the roof of the building for relaxing and having a good time. Residents of the complex can enjoy a large swimming pool, a modern gym, a yoga studio, a spa and a sauna. All this allows you to maintain an active and healthy lifestyle right at home.

The complex is surrounded by a green park with a playground and walking paths, which creates an atmosphere of comfort and proximity to nature. For relaxation and meetings with friends, there is a cafe on the territory of the complex. Convenient infrastructure provides easy access for both pedestrians and cars, including check-in areas, pedestrian entrances, and internal roads. This apartment is ideal for those who appreciate the combination of modern living, comfortable amenities and harmony with nature.

Read more
Object
№214685
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:44
214685
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49b/1088_820_2/zfsoweceww2q0e0rvlp1tt658e978rq8.jpg
№ 216104
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/851jdyav1fv1tgbnaywesa22f2tlf0j7.jpeg
№ 216087
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 740 000 EUR+VAT
11 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/648/1088_820_2/bjuui9aw62o0jdftjyt3uvs5cfju81r0.jpg
№ 214997
Total area: 650 m2
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 769 EUR/m2
Interesting