Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217133

217133
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de2/f1y5fjoh52tbngd2gnurv1e7h25u83xj.jpg
Description:

A vibrant urban project in the heart of the city, where families can find their ideal home, professionals can work in modern offices, and all residents can enjoy shopping and living in a safe gated community. The project consists of 5 residential buildings (5 floors) and one commercial building (6 floors).

Read more
Object
№217133
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
5 435 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:05
217133
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/234/1088_820_2/agqzh01o2sfyn1w5wvc1tnaxqeq04xm9.jpeg
№ 217509
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1199 m2
2 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a3/1088_820_2/x72kknw5m760kmwg7r1fujut6po0hgyc.jpeg
№ 217324
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b4/1088_820_2/hyw98k6kv36t8nvqec6v9nx607l4u7qi.jpeg
№ 217291
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
2 300 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Interesting