Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217131

217131
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1920_1080_2/dl1k6qjaa6zfniog9v3b0p58ta0df415.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Chrysopolitissa, Larnaca. Fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. There are air conditioners in all rooms. A spacious living room with a dining area, a separate kitchen, three spacious bedrooms, a bathroom, and a guest toilet. Large veranda. Covered parking. The central location. The entire infrastructure is in the immediate vicinity. MedHigh schools, American Academy, Metro supermarket, central children's park are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№217131
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
230 000 EUR
1 917 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:44
217131
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/3niz14z097xtdnyizdjb05bumps6ptz0.jpeg
№ 217012
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 936 EUR/m2
Interesting