Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 217106

217106
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c91/kwf25plq96fyskm3e42gke1yp8siys46.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern villa for sale in the picturesque suburb of Tremithousa, Paphos. The villas are made in compliance with European quality standards, have a high level of energy efficiency (Class A) and antiseismic characteristics. Each residence offers from 2 to 4 bedrooms, a spacious interior area of 88 to 145 m2, as well as covered verandas, terraces, and some have their own roof gardens with a barbecue area, pergola, sink, and utilities for water and electricity. Interior finishes include European-level tiles and sanitary ware, kitchen surfaces made of technogranite, high-quality joinery and built-in furniture. Modern entrance doors with fire protection, aluminum windows with thermal insulation, air conditioning, heated towel rails and security systems (video surveillance and alarm) are installed. The complex provides electric charging stations for cars, connection to a central sewer system, solar water heaters and a well-developed drainage system for stormwater and wastewater.

Read more
Object
№217106
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Land area:
88 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:55
217106
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
New
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
New
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
New
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/nufkml20fg27xp91zhfsp53vn3dkydgc.jpeg
№ 217325
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 352 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/hv2nlcjrq88blhf55a3m4742xa43qk72.jpg
№ 216990
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 413 m2
779 000 EUR+VAT
4 637 EUR/m2
Interesting