Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217089

217089
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/87f/fm9mws084i8rvzpcm43n1rn890blu0e0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a stunning residential complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. Spacious living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, as well as a covered veranda of 19 m2 and a roof garden of 50 m2. Armored and fire-fighting door at the main entrance of the project, interior doors 2.20 meters high in white, central pressure system, hot water from a double-energy solar heater installed on the roof, air conditioners in all bedrooms, lighting system in all rooms and terraces, telephone and Internet in all main rooms, intercom system, elevator, point charging electric vehicles.

Read more
Object
№217089
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:52
217089
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ec/1088_820_2/irv2e3ncfzls7zwtcc9kqs65ammx76di.jpg
№ 216993
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 559 m2
904 000 EUR+VAT
4 834 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Interesting