Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216993

216993
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8ec/irv2e3ncfzls7zwtcc9kqs65ammx76di.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project in Polis (Paphos). Located 12 minutes from the city of Polis and the Akamas Peninsula, next to a long sandy beach. The villas are unique and made of handmade materials. High-quality finishes, open layouts.

Read more
Object
№216993
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
187 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
559 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
904 000 EUR + VAT
4 834 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:41
216993
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 216565
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 242 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Interesting