Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 216905

216905
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28c/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Fasouri area, Limassol. The complex consists of 13 modern two-storey villas and offers a harmonious combination of privacy, design and comfort surrounded by a golf resort. Each 3-bedroom villa is thought out to the smallest detail: open floor plan, spacious interiors and elegant finishes, seamlessly merging into private gardens and open spaces.

Located around a communal pool and landscaped recreation areas, this complex creates a cozy, community—oriented atmosphere - your own private corner in a vibrant resort environment.

In total, the project will include 495 villas and 233 apartments, 18 golf holes, a 1,700 m2 golf club, fitness centers, indoor and outdoor pools, a SPA, tennis courts, as well as a large number of restaurants and bars to suit all tastes. The highest quality of service. The resort is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

A sought-after and promising area in the western part of Limassol. Near the City of Dreams Mediterranean Casino Resort. A 5-minute drive from Lady's Mile Beach. Convenient access to the highway, private schools, villages, mountains and wineries. A 10-minute drive from Limassol Marina and Limassol city center.

Read more
Object
№216905
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Land area:
418 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 335 000 EUR + VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:03
216905
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99b/1088_820_2/p4ue40ai4psst3nmi3u2c4h4bbl9gb3h.jpg
№ 217124
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 309 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/kj5bla5qcxjvk30ojjel5y3xuluyjz2i.jpeg
№ 217038
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
565 000 EUR+VAT
5 231 EUR/m2
538 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/94e/1088_820_2/l6djth41nrqkeiqvsp176l73joeylo1c.jpeg
№ 217007
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting