Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 216889

216889
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ddf/c8j8j9ebubzc1hbr2j4opumitc0jss2o.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Parking
Description:

For sale a four-bedroom house with an area of 150 m2 in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. The house includes 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room and 1 parking space. The property is fully furnished, with electric gates installed in the private complex. The complex has a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№216889
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
250 000 EUR
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:24
216889
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/sq7vem4iwb22rayy33l2h1o3bbkd48gm.jpeg
№ 217177
Villa is rented until 3.01.2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
550 000 EUR
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4c/1088_820_2/x0l56jjcef662hkv9jcqpaxdimg733r1.jpg
№ 217146
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
550 000 EUR
1 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Interesting