Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216827

216827
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1920_1080_2/xlfpjq2vmqvqnpi2hwbp50ix9yj7cwn3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№216827
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 500 EUR + VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:23
216827
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215722
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/oc5fvqsmik3jvjfycz35pnodpun5wqz1.jpg
№ 215615
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cba/1088_820_2/xp4wynvozp120as5z54anpphgne04qn3.jpeg
№ 215280
Plot Size: 4348 m2
17 000 EUR
4 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/60j5udxujnw3917sgl2zt9x7pxl3zlhe.jpg
№ 214862
Total area: 362 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1454 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
4 558 EUR/m2
Interesting