Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216815

216815
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a projected complex with a swimming pool in the promising area of Larnaca New Marina New Marina. Finishing materials and sanitary ware of premium class. Convenient layout, sea view, urban infrastructure nearby.

Read more
Object
№216815
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:53
216815
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67d/1088_820_2/0iy6ee7tj653ds881wxz441rqwkejnnp.jpg
№ 217053
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
560 000 EUR
Interesting