Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 216809

216809
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a1/x5pvd1svnmowyjnjs31l2xbxhmunherv.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom villa of 145 m2 on a plot of 170 m2 in the area of Pegia, Paphos. The villa includes a spacious living room, dining area and open plan kitchen with breakfast bar, 3 double bedrooms, guest toilet, en suite shower room in the master bedroom, family bathroom, balconies, separate large enclosed space, mature garden with fruit trees and private covered parking. The residence is fully furnished, equipped with air conditioning, granite worktops, double glazing, mosquito nets, water pressure system and Wi-Fi. The entrance is located on the ground floor, where there is a living room, a dining area, a kitchen, a guest toilet, access to balconies and a parking space, and internal stairs lead down to the bedrooms. The balconies offer beautiful views of the sea and mountains. The large enclosed space outside can be converted into a separate studio, used as a gym or storage room. The villa was built in 2010, sold with full titles. The property is located in Peyia Village, a 5-minute drive from the beach and the city, a 30-minute drive from the airport and golf.

Read more
Object
№216809
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
170 m2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
369 000 EUR
2 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:36
216809
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Interesting