Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216749

216749
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f91/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia, located in a new modern residential complex in a convenient and developed location. The area has a peaceful residential atmosphere and at the same time quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style and offers a functional layout with bright living spaces, high-quality finishes and thoughtful details for a comfortable daily life. The property is perfect for your own living, as well as as a reliable investment in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№216749
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:07
216749
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216748
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/01nqnxcg7kkpqiws0864ctlwvybuj90m.jpeg
№ 216046
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 409 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 214 EUR/m2
Interesting