Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 216724

216724
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1e2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment + 1 office and roof garden in a new residential complex in the area of ​​Aradippou, Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№216724
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
66 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:38
216724
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5224 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
№ 217229
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/if6br52zxd090epazi0l1nli3u10tm5d.jpg
№ 216531
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 208 m2
289 500 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afd/mw9pi6nmwdbclh1dpzoxch3ombstt0i2.jpeg
№ 216298
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/pi2dmg8uq5pl5tqnb8tp8y1pcmu08dsw.jpg
№ 215609
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce5/1088_820_2/rxyhgh1ry6ejhcz50y4c5f51lhixoe1l.jpg
№ 214988
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
Interesting