Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216696

216696
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1920_1080_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 1 bedroom apartment located in a designer apartment complex with a family concept, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. The convenient location of the project allows you to reach all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life in a matter of minutes: American Academy, Trinity school, rhythmic gymnastics school, tennis club, football field, various restaurants and cafes, supermarket, Limassol Old Town, as well as the world-famous Limassol Marina. The territory of the complex is closed and is under 24-hour security. Large Playground, fountains at the entrance, landscaped gardens, communal pool, underground Parking. The apartment has a sea view (starting from the 3rd floor), underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, solar panels for water heating, turnkey design finishing.

Read more
Object
№216696
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:04
216696
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/234/1088_820_2/agqzh01o2sfyn1w5wvc1tnaxqeq04xm9.jpeg
№ 217509
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1199 m2
2 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b4/1088_820_2/hyw98k6kv36t8nvqec6v9nx607l4u7qi.jpeg
№ 217291
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
2 300 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/637/1088_820_2/4gfzhqsa6oimjsuqxd047fa0x3chrwsa.jpg
№ 208561
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
304 500 EUR+VAT
2 768 EUR/m2
Interesting