Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216686

216686
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Pavlos, Nicosia, which successfully combines silence and proximity to the city center. An ideal option for young couples or families, providing quick access to the center of the capital. In the immediate vicinity there are all necessary services: restaurants, supermarkets, kindergartens, schools, universities and gyms. The project offers modern energy-efficient Class A apartments, characterized by quality, comfort and functional layouts. Buyers will be able to choose materials for kitchen decoration, including ceramics, plumbing fixtures and wood exclusively of European origin and high quality.

Read more
Object
№216686
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
178 000 EUR + VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:03
216686
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/282/1088_820_2/sag6mhu5vf7u1nw3ubdy63qqe39w53bh.jpg
№ 216899
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 413 m2
1 330 000 EUR+VAT
5 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9f5/1088_820_2/d2rvgdrt4rtcjjvinawfgz58m8j2xerd.JPG
№ 216604
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Interesting