Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216684

216684
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Pavlos, Nicosia, which successfully combines silence and proximity to the city center. An ideal option for young couples or families, providing quick access to the center of the capital. In the immediate vicinity there are all necessary services: restaurants, supermarkets, kindergartens, schools, universities and gyms. The project offers modern energy-efficient Class A apartments, characterized by quality, comfort and functional layouts. Buyers will be able to choose materials for kitchen decoration, including ceramics, plumbing fixtures and wood exclusively of European origin and high quality.

Read more
Object
№216684
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 683 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T01:47
216684
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c3/5kqu8lfibn8zgghwqiic59yye9zwljtw.jpeg
№ 216817
Includes water, internet, garbage removal and common expenses
Total area: 50 m2
Bedrooms: 1
820 EUR
16 EUR/m2
Interesting