Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216601

216601
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/724/1920_1080_2/d7gbkhwuouy7qbmaczwlyosr1evwlscg.jpg
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Aradippou, Larnaca. Each apartment has a covered parking space, special places for charging electric vehicles, as well as a storage room. The design and technical characteristics of the apartments are aimed at creating a cozy and comfortable home. The complex also offers a number of modern solutions, including air conditioning, photovoltaic systems, electric shutters, underfloor heating.

The complex has a convenient location, as all necessary amenities, including a supermarket, pharmacy, cafe and bakery, are within walking distance. The beach is only 7 minutes away by car, and the Larnaca Mall is 10 minutes away. Finikoudes Embankment and Ermou Square can be reached in less than 15 minutes, and e Larnaca Marina can be reached in just 15 minutes. Larnaca International Airport is less than a 20-minute drive away. Prestigious educational institutions such as the American Academy and Med High British University are also within 10 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№216601
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
157 500 EUR + VAT
2 540 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:41
216601
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5224 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
№ 217229
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/rburp8fj1bcwc5xd341zk0z54tfkqbkx.jpg
№ 215594
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
897 000 EUR+VAT
7 176 EUR/m2
997 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f77/1088_820_2/dkffrfbdyxpcv6t2iqwt3vd3e7yi1p3n.jpeg
№ 215120
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 164 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 929 EUR/m2
Interesting