Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216601

216601
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/724/1920_1080_2/d7gbkhwuouy7qbmaczwlyosr1evwlscg.jpg
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Aradippou, Larnaca. Each apartment has a covered parking space, special places for charging electric vehicles, as well as a storage room. The design and technical characteristics of the apartments are aimed at creating a cozy and comfortable home. The complex also offers a number of modern solutions, including air conditioning, photovoltaic systems, electric shutters, underfloor heating.

The complex has a convenient location, as all necessary amenities, including a supermarket, pharmacy, cafe and bakery, are within walking distance. The beach is only 7 minutes away by car, and the Larnaca Mall is 10 minutes away. Finikoudes Embankment and Ermou Square can be reached in less than 15 minutes, and e Larnaca Marina can be reached in just 15 minutes. Larnaca International Airport is less than a 20-minute drive away. Prestigious educational institutions such as the American Academy and Med High British University are also within 10 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№216601
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
157 500 EUR + VAT
2 540 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:28
216601
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/xigjmfeeyfm7a1nhdugtm43bxg24v6cn.jpeg
№ 216901
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/ax810b9drnkxh6y1zdlf7bvor3osnpy4.jpg
№ 216824
A new incredible project
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
447 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa4/h6az2gh0aeet3qlv0wpgmg4om8ppgca2.jpeg
№ 216290
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
800 000 EUR
1 860 EUR/m2
Interesting